Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 15

Poole to Royal Bournemouth Hospital
via Upper Parkstone, Wallisdown, University, Winton, Moordown, Castlepoint

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 15Service 15Service 15Service 15Service 15Service 15Service 15Service 15Service 15Service 15Service 15Service 15
Poole Bus Station 06:55 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:25
Upper Parkstone, Co-op 07:08 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:39
Alder Road Parade 07:13 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:44
Wallisdown Roundabout, Aldi 07:17 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:48
Bournemouth University, Talbot Campus 07:21 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:50
Winton Banks, Waitrose 07:24 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:55
Moordown, Malvern Road 07:29 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:01
Westover Retail Park 07:31 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:03
Castlepoint, Castle Lane 07:38 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:09
Royal Bournemouth Hospital 07:44 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:15

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares